ITEM2018-12
(Closing Account)
2017-12
(Closing Account)
2016-12
(Closing Account)
Value
(mil.KRW)
Capital Stock
(%)
Change rate
(%)
Value
(mil.KRW)
Capital Stock
(%)
Change rate
(%)
Value
(mil.KRW)
Capital Stock
(%)
Change rate
(%)
TOTAL CURRENT ASSETS176,54167.356.7112,69555.3-14.3131,44358.15.6
TOTAL NON-CURRENT ASSETS85,79832.7-5.690,92244.7-494,68941.922.5
TOTAL ASSETS262,34010028.8203,617100-10226,13210012.1
TOTAL CURRENT LIABILITIES109,93541.997.655,64027.3-22.271,55131.632
TOTAL NON-CURRENT LIABILITIES1,3090.5-7.51,4150.7-18.71,7410.8121.1
TOTAL LIABILITIES111,24442.49557,05528-22.273,29132.433.3
Capital stocks13,5955.20.513,5256.6013,52060.1
Capital surplus7,98136.77,4803.70.47,4523.31.5
Retained earnings125,57747.91.7123,45960.63.1119,76253-0.1
TOTAL STOCKHOLDERS' EQUITY151,09557.63.1146,56272-4.1152,84067.64.1