ITEM2016-12
(Closing Account)
2015-12
(Closing Account)
2014-12
(Closing Account)
Value
(mil.KRW)
Capital Stock
(%)
Change rate
(%)
Value
(mil.KRW)
Capital Stock
(%)
Change rate
(%)
Value
(mil.KRW)
Capital Stock
(%)
Change rate
(%)
TOTAL CURRENT ASSETS131,44358.15.6124,50061.70.1124,34663.514.3
TOTAL NON-CURRENT ASSETS94,68941.922.577,26638.37.971,62036.517.7
TOTAL ASSETS226,13210012.1201,7661003195,96510015.5
TOTAL CURRENT LIABILITIES71,55131.63254,20626.91.553,41427.3-0.7
TOTAL NON-CURRENT LIABILITIES1,7410.8121.17870.4-23.81,0330.5-18.8
TOTAL LIABILITIES73,29132.433.354,99327.3154,44727.8-1.1
Capital stocks13,52060.113,5006.7100.16,7483.40.4
Capital surplus7,4523.31.57,3413.6-47.413,9627.12.5
Retained earnings119,76253-0.1119,84659.43.8115,48058.916.8
TOTAL STOCKHOLDERS' EQUITY152,84067.64.1146,77272.73.7141,51872.223.5