ITEM2016-12
(Closing Account)
2015-12
(Closing Account)
2014-12
(Closing Account)
Value
(mil.KRW)
Capital Stock
(%)
Change rate
(%)
Value
(mil.KRW)
Capital Stock
(%)
Change rate
(%)
Value
(mil.KRW)
Capital Stock
(%)
Change rate
(%)
TOTAL CURRENT ASSETS131,44258.15.6124,49961.70.1124,34563.514.3
TOTAL NON-CURRENT ASSETS94,68841.922.577,26538.37.971,61936.517.7
TOTAL ASSETS226,13110012.1201,7651003195,96510015.5
TOTAL CURRENT LIABILITIES71,55031.63254,20626.91.553,41327.3-0.7
TOTAL NON-CURRENT LIABILITIES1,7400.8121.17870.4-23.81,0330.5-18.8
TOTAL LIABILITIES73,29132.433.354,99327.3154,44627.8-1.1
Capital stocks13,51960.113,4996.7100.16,7473.40.4
Capital surplus7,4523.31.57,3413.6-47.413,9617.12.5
Retained earnings119,76253-0.1119,84659.43.8115,47958.916.8
TOTAL STOCKHOLDERS' EQUITY152,84067.64.1146,77272.73.7141,51872.223.5