ITEM2018-12
(Closing Account)
2017-12
(Closing Account)
2016-12
(Closing Account)
Value
(mil.KRW)
Capital Stock
(%)
Change rate
(%)
Value
(mil.KRW)
Capital Stock
(%)
Change rate
(%)
Value
(mil.KRW)
Capital Stock
(%)
Change rate
(%)
SALES(NET)253,63310013.4223,567100-14.6261,936100-11.4
GROSS PROFIT26,83110.630.420,5739.2-14.223,9819.2-11.3
OPERATING INCOME10,6874.2102.15,2892.4-38.68,6103.3-16.5
NON-OPERATING INCOME4,2141.7-5910,2674.638.37,4232.8-50
NON-OPERATING EXPENSES9,8363.947.96,6523-27.39,1493.519.3
NET INCOME4,1491.6-28.95,8342.612.95,1662-64.4